Sarah Rafferty Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sarah Gray Rafferty

Birth Place: New Canaan, CT

Birthday: December 6, 1972, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.76 out of 5 (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sarah Rafferty Photos

  • Sarah Rafferty - WB InStyle Golden Globe After Party in Beverly Hills, California, January 11, 2015
    Photo By: Splash
  • Sarah Rafferty - 41st Annual People's Choice Awards in Los Angeles, California, January 7, 2015
    Photo By: Splash
  • Suits - Season 4 - "This is Rome" - Sarah Rafferty
    Photo By: Shane Mahood/USA Network
  • Suits - Season 4 - "This is Rome" - Gabriel Macht and Sarah Rafferty
    Photo By: Shane Mahood/USA Network
  • Suits - Season 4 - "Gone" - Sarah Rafferty and Gabriel Macht
    Photo By: Shane Mahood/USA Network
  • Suits - Season 4 - "Exposure" - Sarah Rafferty
    Photo By: Shane Mahood/USA Netowrk
  • Suits - Season 4 - "We're Done" - Sarah Rafferty
    Photo By: Ian Watson/USA Network
  • Suits - Season 4 - "Litt the Hell Up" - Sarah Rafferty and Meghan Markle
    Photo By: Ian Watson/USA Network
  • Suits - Season 4 - "Two in the Knees" - Sarah Rafferty and Patrick J. Adams
    Photo By: Shane Mahood/USA Network
  • Suits - Season 4 - "Two in the Knees" - Sarah Rafferty and Rick Hoffman
    Photo By: Shane Mahood/USA Network
  • Suits - Season 4 - "Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner" - Sarah Rafferty
    Photo By: Ian Watson/USA Network
  • Suits - Season 3 - "Know When To Fold 'Em" - Sarah Rafferty
    Photo By: Shane Mahood/USA Network
  • Suits - Season 3 - "Heartburn" - Gabriel Macht and Sarah Rafferty
    Photo By: Ian Watson/USA Network
  • Suits - Season 3 - "Buried Secrets" - Sarah Rafferty and Rick Hoffman
    Photo By: Ian Watson/USA Network
  • Suits - Season 3 - "Stay" - Sarah Rafferty
    Photo By: Ian Watson/USA Network
  • Suits - Season 3 - "Stay" - Gina Torres and Sarah Rafferty
    Photo By: Ian Watson/USA Network
  • Suits - Season 3 - "She's Mine" - Sarah Rafferty and Patrick J. Adams
    Photo By: Ben Mark Holzberg/USA Network
  • Suits - Season 3 - "The Other Time" - Gabriel Macht and Sarah Rafferty
    Photo By: Ian Watson/USA Network
  • Suits - Season 3 - "Shadow of a Doubt" - Sarah Rafferty
    Photo By: Ian Watson/USA Network
  • Suits - Season 3 - "Shadow of a Doubt" - Sarah Rafferty and Max Beesley
    Photo By: Ian Watson/USA Network
  • Suits - Season 3 - "Conflict of Interests" - Sarah Rafferty
    Photo By: Ian Watson/USA Network
  • Suits - Season 2 - "War" - Sarah Rafferty and Abigail Spencer
    Photo By: Christos Kalohoridis/USA Network
  • Suits - Season 2 - "Blind Sided" - Aarti Mann and Sarah Rafferty
    Photo By: Shane Mahood/USA Network
  • Suits - Season 2 - "Blind Sided" - Sarah Rafferty and Rick Hoffman
    Photo By: Shane Mahood/USA Network
  • Suits - Season 2 - "Asterisk" - Gabriel Macht and Sarah Rafferty
    Photo By: Christos Kalohoridis/USA Network
  • Suits - Season 2 - "Asterisk" - Gabriel Macht and Sarah Rafferty
    Photo By: Christos Kalohoridis/USA Network
  • Suits - Season 2 - "Sucker Punch" - Rick Hoffman and Sarah Rafferty
    Photo By: Christos Kalohordis/USA Network
  • Suits - Season 2 - Sarah Rafferty as Donna
    Photo By: Robert Ascroft/USA Netwroks
  • Suits - Season 2 - Rick Hoffman, Gina Torres, Gabriel Macht, Patrick J. Adams, Meghan Markle and Sarah Rafferty
    Photo By: Robert Ascroft/USA Netwroks

Related Galleries

Shop