Sarah Rafferty Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sarah Gray Rafferty

Birth Place: New Canaan, CT

Birthday: December 6, 1972, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.76 out of 5 (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fri Mar 6 11:00am
CSI: Crime Scene InvestigationEleven Angry Jurors(Season 4, Episode 11) USA

A reviled juror is found dead in the jury room after refusing to go along with his 11 counterparts in voting a defendant guilty in a murder trial; a woman claims that her sister was murdered four years earlier by her brother-in-law who allegedly burned the (more…)

Fri Mar 13 11:00pm
Law & OrderAmbitious(Season 9, Episode 21) SUNDe

The investigation of a murder leads to two strip-club owners (Joe Piscopo, Mark Linn-Baker) and a mob boss's son (Jeremy Davidson) to whom they pay more than $100,000 a year. Sklar: Richard Libertini. Gervits: John Driver. Lisa Gibson: Julia Mueller. Sager (more…)

Sat Mar 14 9:00am
Walker, Texas RangerDesperate Measures(Season 9, Episode 12) WGNA

Gage finds himself in a deadly situation after accepting a ride from a pair of escaped convicts---one a “thrill killer,” the other a victim of a setup. Lara: Sarah Rafferty. Hitch: Helen Cates. Aurora: Jana Brockman. Randi: Jameelah McMillan.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop