Sarah Rafferty Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Sarah Gray Rafferty

Birth Place: New Canaan, CT

Birthday: December 6, 1972, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.76 out of 5 (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Gabriel Macht, Sarah Rafferty
Postmortem: Suits Boss on That Big Breakup and What's Next

Get the scoop on Season 5

Rick Hoffman
Suits Postmortem: Boss on Louis' "Miscalculation" and What's Next

Plus: Who's returning?

Rick Hoffman
Suits: Will Louis Become Name Partner?

Or can Jessica get out of it?

Rick Hoffman
Suits Boss on Midseason Finale: "We Wanted to Pack a Punch"

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about the midseason finale of Suits. Read at your ow…

Rick Hoffman
Suits Midseason Finale: Where Does Louis Go From Here?

Suits creator Aaron Korsh is guessing you had the same thought he did after last week's episode."Aft…

Patrick J. Adams
Exclusive Suits Sneak Peek: Where's Mike's Desk?

Don't you hate it when you come home after a long time away and everything's changed?Mike (Patrick J…

Watch See all »

Tue Apr 14 3:00pm
BonesThe Foot in the Foreclosure(Season 5, Episode 8) TNT

When Booth's grandfather (Ralph Waite) moves out of a nursing home and in with his grandson, he promptly gets involved in Booth's personal life and an investigation of charred remains found by a real-estate agent.