Sarah RaffertyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sarah Gray Rafferty

Birth Place: New Canaan, CT

Birthday: December 6, 1972, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Thu Jan 29 4:00pm
BonesThe Foot in the Foreclosure(Season 5, Episode 8) TNT

When Booth's grandfather (Ralph Waite) moves out of a nursing home and in with his grandson, he promptly gets involved in Booth's personal life and an investigation of charred remains found by a real-estate agent.

Sun Feb 1 10:00am
SuitsEnough Is Enough(Season 4, Episode 11) USA-E

Gabriel Macht directs the Season 4 mid-season premiere, which finds Louis gaining leverage in his quest to become a name partner of the firm; and the Pearson Specter team dealing with the fallout of Louis learning Mike's secret.

Wed Feb 4 6:00am
SuitsEnough Is Enough(Season 4, Episode 11) USA-E

Gabriel Macht directs the Season 4 mid-season premiere, which finds Louis gaining leverage in his quest to become a name partner of the firm; and the Pearson Specter team dealing with the fallout of Louis learning Mike's secret.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop