Sarah McLachlan Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sarah Ann McLachlan

Birth Place: Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada

Birthday: January 28, 1968, Aquarius

Profession: Singer-songwriter, Musician

User Rating:3.59 out of 5 (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.

Shop