Sarah LancasterCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sarah Michelle Lancaster

Birth Place: Overland Park, KS

Birthday: February 12, 1980, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (195 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sarah Lancaster Photos

  • Sarah Lancaster and Matthew Davis - Jeff Vespa's "Eat Me" Art Show Opening
    Photo By: John Sciulli/WireImage.com
  • Sarah Lancaster - Sean John House
    Photo By: Jemal Countess/WireImage.com
  • Chuck - Season 5 - "Chuck vs. the Baby" - Abigail Moore as Clara, Sarah Lancaster as Ellie Bartowski-Woodcomb and Ryan McPartlin as Devon "Captain Awesome" Woodcomb
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/NBC
  • Chuck - Season 5 - "Chuck vs. the Baby" - Abigail Moore as Clara and Sarah Lancaster as Ellie Bartowski-Woodcomb
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/NBC
  • Chuck - Season 4 - "Chuck vs. the Cliffhanger" - Sarah Lancaster as Ellie Bartowski, Ryan McPartlin as Devon "Captain Awesome" Woodcomb, Yvonne Strahovski as Sarah Walker and Zachary Levi as Chuck
    Photo By: Mike Ansell/NBC
  • Chuck - Season 4 - "Chuck vs. Agent X" - Sarah Lancaster as Ellie Bartowski and Yvonne Strahovski as Sarah Walker
    Photo By: Adam Rose/NBC
  • Chuck - Season 4 - "Chuck vs. Agent X" - Sarah Lancaster as Ellie Bartowsk
    Photo By: Adam Rose/NBC
  • Chuck - Season 4 - "Chuck vs. The Coup D'Etat" - Ryan McPartlin as Devon "Captain Awesome" Woodcomb, Sarah Lancaster as Ellie Bartowski, Zachary Levi as Chuck Bartowski and Yvonne Strahovski as Sarah Walker
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Chuck - Season 4 - "Chuck vs. The Coup D'Etat" - Ryan McPartlin as Devon "Captain Awesome" Woodcomb and Sarah Lancaster as Ellie Bartowski
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Chuck - Season 3 - "Chuck vs. the Ring" - Sarah Lancaster Zachary Levi
    Photo By: Justin Lubin/NBC
  • Chuck - Season 3 - "Chuck vs. the Angel de la Muerte" - Ryan McPartlin and Sarah Lancaster
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/NBC
  • Chuck - Season 2 - "Chuck vs. The Ring" - Sarah Lancaster as Ellie
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Chuck - Season 2, "Chuck vs. Santa Claus" - Yvonne Strahovski as Sarah, Sarah Lancaster as Ellie
    Photo By: Mike Ansell/NBC Photo
  • Chuck - Season 2, "Chuck vs. Santa Claus" - Sarah Lancaster as Ellie
    Photo By: Mike Ansell/NBC Photo
  • Chuck - Season 2, "Chuck vs. The Sensei" - Ryan McPartlin as Devon AKA Captain Awesome, Sarah Lancaster as Ellie, Zachary Levy as Chuck, Bruce Boxleitner as Dr. Woody Woodcomb, Morgan Fairchild as Dr. Honey Woodcomb
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/NBC Photo
  • Chuck - Season 2 - Sarah Lancaster as Ellie Bartowski
    Photo By: Mitchell Haaseth/NBC Photo
  • Chuck - Season 2 Cast - Yvonne Strahovski as Sarah Walker, Adam Baldwin as Major John Casey, Zachary Levi as Chuck Bartowski, Sarah Lancaster as Ellie Bartowski, Ryan McPartlin as Capt. Awesome, Joshua Gomez as Morgan Grimes
    Photo By: Mitchell Haaseth/NBC Photo
  • Chuck - "Chuck vs. the Sandworm" - Sarah Lancaster as Ellie Bartowski
    Photo By: Carin Baer/NBC Photo
  • Chuck - Pilot episode - Sarah Lancaster as Ellie, Ryan McPartlin as Devon Woodcomb
    Photo By: Chris Haston/ NBC
  • Chuck - Sarah Lancaster as Ellie
    Photo By: Chris Haston/ NBC
  • What About Brian - Season 2, "What About the Wedding..." - Amanda Detmer and Sarah Lancaster
    Photo By: Scott Garfield/ABC
  • What About Brian - Season 2, "What About the Wedding..." - Sarah Lancaster and Matthew Davis
    Photo By: Scott Garfield/ABC
  • What About Brian - Season 2 - Sarah Lancaster, Amanda Detmer, Barry Watson and Rosanna Arquette
    Photo By: Gale Adler/ABC
  • What About Brian - Season 2, What About Second Chances? - Sarah Lancaster and Matthew Davis
    Photo By: Gale Adler/ABC
  • What About Brian - Sarah Lancaster as "Marjorie"
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • What About Brian - Sarah Lancaster, Barry Watson and Matthew Davis
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • What About Brian - cast
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • What about Brian - Sarah Lancaster and Matthew Davis
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • What About Brian - cast
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop