Sarah Lancaster Celebrity Watchlist

Sarah Lancaster

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Sarah Michelle Lancaster

Birth Place: Overland Park, KS

Birthday: February 12, 1980, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (195 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year