Sarah LancasterCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sarah Michelle Lancaster

Birth Place: Overland Park, KS

Birthday: February 12, 1980, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (195 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop