Sarah HylandCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sarah Jane Hyland

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: November 24, 1990, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (198 ratings)

Your Rating:

Modern Family
A Modern Family Christmas

Dec 14, 2010 8:33 AM EST

Modern Family
Returning Favorites: Modern Love

Sep 22, 2010 2:15 PM EDT

Shop