Sarah Habel Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sarah Evelyn Habel

Birth Place: Michigan

Birthday: July 30, 1982, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop