Sarah Clarke Celebrity Watchlist

Sarah Clarke

Birth Name: Sarah Lively Clarke

Birth Place: St. Louis, MO

Birthday: February 16, 1972, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.58 out of 5 (60 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Christopher Gorham, Piper Perabo

Covert Affairs Bosses on Season Finale's Big Payoff: "It Was Just Time"

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about Tuesday's Season 3 of Covert Affairs. Read at your own risk.]After numerous close calls, Annie (Piper Perabo) and Auggie (Christopher Gorham) at long last had their "talk" on Tuesday's Season 3 fi… Read more

Watch See all »

Thu May 28 8:00pm
Twilight ABCFAM

Bella, a teenage human, falls in love with the vampire Edward, who drinks only animal blood. But a vampire from another coven is drawn to hunt down Bella.

Mon Jun 1 8:00pm
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse FX-E

The third installment of the "Twilight" saga finds Bella forced to choose between Edward, a vampire and the love of her life, or Jacob Black, a werewolf and her best friend. The result of her decision may reignite the ancient feud between vampires and were (more…)

Tue Jun 2 9:00am
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse FX-E

The third installment of the "Twilight" saga finds Bella forced to choose between Edward, a vampire and the love of her life, or Jacob Black, a werewolf and her best friend. The result of her decision may reignite the ancient feud between vampires and were (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Piper Perabo
Exclusive Covert Affairs Sneak Peek: Is Annie Ready to Go Back in the Field?

Move over, Emily Thorne! Annie Walker also has revenge on her mind.After surviving not one but two b…

Tim DeKay and Matt Bomer
Tuesday TV in Review: USA, Dance Finales, Parenthood, PBS's Civil War special, more

Another sign that summer is over (as if the scattered fall premieres weren't enough): USA Network dr…

Piper Perabo
Covert Affairs Bosses on Annie's Spy Future and What's Next for Her and Auggie

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about Tuesday's episode of Covert Affairs. Read at y…

Lauren Graham, Ray Romano
Critic's Guide to Tuesday TV: Sons, Parenthood, One Last Dance, and More

Once upon a time, I'd watch FX's Sons of Anarchy begrudgingly because it was popular. Now I'm watchi…

Piper Perabo, Richard Coyle
Covert Affairs Bosses on Shocking Ending: "Everything Changes Now"

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about Tuesday's episode of Covert Affairs. Read at y…

Mary McDonnell
Ask Matt: Major Crimes, Covert Affairs, MTV's Inbetweeners and More

Question: Let's play armchair programmer. While I am enjoying Major Crimes, it does feel a bit like…

Details

  • Birth Name: Sarah Lively Clarke
  • Birth Place: St. Louis, MO
  • Birthday: February 16, 1972, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.58 out of 5 (60 ratings)
  • Your Rating: