Sarah Clarke Celebrity Watchlist

Sarah Clarke

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Sarah Lively Clarke

Birth Place: St. Louis, MO

Birthday: February 16, 1972, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.58 out of 5 (60 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sarah Clarke Photos

  • The Tomorrow People - Season 1 - "Miodus Vivendi" - Luke Mitchell, Jeffrey Pierce, Mark Pellegrino and Sarah Clarke
    Photo By: Diyah Pera/The CW
  • The Tomorrow People - Season 1 - "Miodus Vivendi" - Jeffrey Pierce, Luke Mitchell, Sarah Clarke and Robbie Amell
    Photo By: Diyah Pera/The CW
  • The Tomorrow People - Season 1 - "Things Fall Apart" - Sarah Clarke, Madeleine Mantock and Reese Alexander
    Photo By: Katie Yu/The CW
  • The Tomorrow People - Season 1 - "Sitting Ducks" - Sarah Clarke, Robbie Amell, Robert Gant and Jacob Kogan
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/The CW
  • Covert Affairs - Season 3 - "Sound and Vision" - Piper Perabo and Sarah Clarke
    Photo By: Steve Wilkie/USA Network
  • Covert Affairs - Season 3 - "Sound and Vision" - Kari Matchette, Sarah Clarke and Peter Gallagher
    Photo By: Steve Wilkie/USA Network
  • Men of a Certain Age - Season 1 - Go With the Flow" - Sarah Clarke and Ray Romano
    Photo By: Darren Michaels/TNT
  • Men of a Certain Age - Season 1 - "Powerless" - Ray Romano ans Sarah Clarke
    Photo By: Danny Feld/TNT
  • Trust Me - "All Hell the Victors" - Sarah Clarke, Eric McCormack
    Photo By: Karen Neal/TNT
  • Trust Me - Sarah Clarke
    Photo By: Art Streiber/TNT
  • Trust Me - Monica Potter, Griffin Dunne, Tom Cavanagh, Mike Damus, Geoffrey, Sarah Clarke, Eric McCormack
    Photo By: Art Streiber/TNT
  • Trust Me - Geoffrey Arend, Monica Potter, Tom Cavanagh, Griffin Dunne, Eric McCormack, Sarah Clarke, Mike Damus
    Photo By: Art Streiber/TNT