Sarah ClarkeCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sarah Lively Clarke

Birth Place: St. Louis, MO

Birthday: February 16, 1972, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (60 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Actor
2012
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2001

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop