Sarah ClarkeCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sarah Lively Clarke

Birth Place: St. Louis, MO

Birthday: February 16, 1972, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (60 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Christopher Gorham, Piper Perabo
Covert Affairs Bosses on Season Finale's Big Payoff: "It Was Just Time"

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about Tuesday's Season 3 of Covert Affairs…

Piper Perabo
Exclusive Covert Affairs Sneak Peek: Is Annie Ready to Go Back in the Field?

Move over, Emily Thorne! Annie Walker also has revenge on her mind.After surviving not one…

Watch See all »

Fri Jan 30 5:00pm
Twilight ABCFAM

Stephenie Meyer's romantic and suspenseful best seller that started the phenomenon comes to life in this action-packed chronicle of the modern-day love story between a teenage girl and a vampire.

Sat Jan 31 1:00pm
Twilight ABCFAM

Stephenie Meyer's romantic and suspenseful best seller that started the phenomenon comes to life in this action-packed chronicle of the modern-day love story between a teenage girl and a vampire.

Sat Jan 31 7:00pm
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse ABCFAM

The third installment of the "Twilight" saga finds Bella forced to choose between Edward, a vampire and the love of her life, or Jacob Black, a werewolf and her best friend. The result of her decision may reignite the ancient feud between vampires and were (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop