Sarah ClarkeCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sarah Lively Clarke

Birth Place: St. Louis, MO

Birthday: February 16, 1972, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (60 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Christopher Gorham, Piper Perabo
Covert Affairs Bosses on Season Finale's Big Payoff: "It Was Just Time"

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about Tuesday's Season 3 of Covert Affairs…

Piper Perabo
Exclusive Covert Affairs Sneak Peek: Is Annie Ready to Go Back in the Field?

Move over, Emily Thorne! Annie Walker also has revenge on her mind.After surviving not one…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 3 6:00am
HouseControl(Season 1, Episode 14) OXYGN

While House treats a 32-year-old cosmetics CEO whose leg pain turns much more serious, the hospital welcomes its new board chairman (Chi McBride). He's donated $100 million to the Princeton-Plainsboro, and now wants to run it. Not surprisingly, he isn't ha (more…)

Sat Mar 7 6:00pm
Twilight ABCFAM

Stephenie Meyer's romantic and suspenseful best seller that started the phenomenon comes to life in this action-packed chronicle of the modern-day love story between a teenage girl and a vampire.

Sun Mar 8 3:30pm
Twilight ABCFAM

Stephenie Meyer's romantic and suspenseful best seller that started the phenomenon comes to life in this action-packed chronicle of the modern-day love story between a teenage girl and a vampire.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop