Sarah BrownCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

A multiple Daytime Emmy winner, Brown broke into show business on the 1990s children's show VR Troopers, a show similar to Mighty Morphin Power Rangers. But she got to put her dramatic acting chops truly on display when she originated the role of manipulat… (more)

Birth Name: Sarah Joy Brown

Birth Place: Eureka, CA

Birthday: February 18, 1975, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (98 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop