Sara Rue Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sara Forbes Schlackman

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: January 26, 1979, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.83 out of 5 (65 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Actor
2015
Actor
2014
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Host
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Guest
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1995
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1990
Actor
1988

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop