Sara Ramirez Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Sara Ramírez

Birth Place: Mazatlán, Sinaloa, Mexico

Birthday: August 31, 1975, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.8 out of 5 (1,040 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More