Sara Ramirez Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sara Ramírez

Birth Place: Mazatlán, Sinaloa, Mexico

Birthday: August 31, 1975, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.8 out of 5 (1,040 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop