Sara Gilbert Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sara Rebecca Abeles

Birth Place: Santa Monica, California, United States

Birthday: January 29, 1975, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.61 out of 5 (241 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Remarks by
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Host
2010
Creator
2010
Executive Producer
2010
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Voice
1994
Voice
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1988

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop