Sara Foster Celebrity Watchlist

Sara Foster

Birth Name: Sara Michael Foster

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: February 5, 1981, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Model

TV Guide Rating:(6 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

90210

90210 Series Finale: The 15 Craziest Plots Throughout the Five Seasons

Remember when Annie was a prostitute? Or when Silver used a surrogate to get pregnant with her ex-boyfriend-turned-gay best friend's baby? Well, these are just two of the wild and crazy moments throughout 90210's five-season run. What began as a… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Sara Foster Talks Kate Hudson's Dating Life, 'A Lot of Guys' Want to Date Her
01:09 — Kate Hudson's longtime pal opened up to ET at Goldie Hawn's annual Love In For Kids charity event on Friday.
'Barely Famous' Stars Dish On Celeb-Studded Season 2
01:45 — Sisters Erin and Sara Foster are pulling out all the stops for the second season of their satirical reality show.
David Foster’s ‘Barely Famous’ Daughters Poke Fun at Reality TV
04:25 — Erin and Sara Foster, daughters of famed music producer David Foster, are the creators of the VH1 comedy show “Barely Famous,” a mockumentary that exp (more…)
Gigi and Bella Hadid: Who Would Win in a Fight?
00:29 — Sisters Erin and Sara Foster answer the age-old question about their former stepsiblings and current It girls Gigi and Bella Hadid: who would win in a (more…)

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 2 9:30am
Celebrity Name Game(Season 2, Episode 150) POP

Sara and Erin Foster.

I’ll Watch6 Watching
Fri Sep 2 6:00pm
Celebrity Name Game(Season 2, Episode 150) POP

Sara and Erin Foster.

I’ll Watch6 Watching
Mon Sep 5 6:00pm
Celebrity Name Game(Season 2, Episode 104) POP

Sara and Erin Foster.

I’ll Watch8 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Sara Michael Foster
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: February 5, 1981, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor, Model

Watch This

I. Marlene King and Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario recalls her wildest PLL fan encounters

The Pretty Little Liars star and creator recall their wildest -- and sometimes incredilbly uncomfortable -- encounters with fans