Sara EvansCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sara Lynn Evans

Birth Place: Boonville, MO

Birthday: February 5, 1971, Aquarius

Profession: Singer, Songwriter

User Rating: (78 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sara Evans Photos

  • Sara Evans and daughter - 2014 CMT Music Awards in Nashville, Tennessee, June 4, 2014
    Photo By: Eric Henderson/Reuters/Landov
  • Sara Evans - 2013 American Country Awards in Las Vegas, Nevada, December 10, 2013
    Photo By: Isaac Brekken/Getty Images
  • Sara Evans - 2012 CMT Music Awards in Nashville, June 6, 2012
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Sara Evans - The 47th Annual Academy Of Country Music Awards in Las Vegas, April 1, 2012
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Sara Evans - The 45th annual CMA Awards in Nashville, November 9, 2011
    Photo By: Jemal Countess/WireImage.com
  • Dancing With the Stars - celebrity contestants with their dance partners
    Photo By: James Sorenson/ABC
  • Dancing With the Stars - Sara Evans with Tony Dovolani
    Photo By: James Sorenson/ABC

Related Galleries

2014 CMT Music Awards: Hot Looks

26 Photos | Jun 4, 2014

2012 CMT Music Awards: Hot Looks

26 Photos | Jun 6, 2012

Shop