Sara Evans Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sara Lynn Evans

Birth Place: Boonville, MO

Birthday: February 5, 1971, Aquarius

Profession: Singer, Songwriter

User Rating:4.51 out of 5 (78 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Performer
2014
Appearing
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Performer
2014
Actor
2014
Performer
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Remarks by
2013
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Performer
2012
Performer
2012
Performer
2012
Appearing
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Performer
2011
Appearing
2011
Performer
2011
Performer
2011
Appearing
2011
Performer
2011
Appearing
2009
Appearing
2008
Performer
2008
Appearing
2008
Appearing
2008
Performer
2008
Performer
2008
Host
2007
Performer
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Performer
2007
Performer
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Host
2007
Subject (person only)
2006
Reality Cast Member
2005
Performer
2005
Performer
2005
Performer
2004
Guest
2004
Performer
2004
Performer
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Performer
2003
Remarks by
2003
Remarks by
2002
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Performer
2001
Subject (person only)

Shop