Sara EvansCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sara Lynn Evans

Birth Place: Boonville, MO

Birthday: February 5, 1971, Aquarius

Profession: Singer, Songwriter

User Rating: (78 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop