Sara BareillesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sara Beth Bareilles

Birth Place: Eureka, CA

Birthday: December 7, 1979, Sagittarius

Profession: Singer-songwriter, Pianist

User Rating: (69 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sara Bareilles Photos

  • Sara Bareilles - 56th Annual Grammy Awards in Los Angeles, January 26, 2014
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage
  • Sara Bareilles - 40th Annual People's Choice Awards in Los Angeles, California, January 8, 2014
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Sara Bareilles at The 53rd Annual GRAMMY Awards at Staples Center on February 13, 2011 in Los Angeles, California.
    Photo By: Jon Kopaloff/FilmMagic.com
  • Sara Bareilles - The 2008 ASCAP Pop Awards, April 9, 2008
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/FilmMagic.com
  • Sara Bareilles - The 51st Annual Grammy Awards at the Staples Center, February 8, 2009
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Sara Bareilles - Alice Radio's "Now and Zen" Music Festival in San Francisco, October 12, 2008
    Photo By: C Flanigan/FilmMagic.com
  • Sara Bareilles - Z100 Zootopia press room at the Izod Center in New Jersey, May 17, 2008
    Photo By: Michael Loccisano/FilmMagic.com
  • Sara Bareilles - The 2008 ASCAP Pop Awards at the Kodak Theatre, April 9, 2008
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • The Voice - Season 5 - " Live Eliminations" - Jacquie Lee, Tessanne Chin, Sara Vareilles, Kat Robichaud and Caroline Pennell
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC
  • The Voice - Season 5 - " Live Eliminations" - Sara Bareilles
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC
  • No Ordinary Family - Season 1 - "No Ordinary Animal" - Sara Bareilles
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/ABC

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop