Sara Bareilles Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sara Beth Bareilles

Birth Place: Eureka, CA

Birthday: December 7, 1979, Sagittarius

Profession: Singer-songwriter, Pianist

User Rating:4.74 out of 5 (69 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop