Sara BareillesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sara Beth Bareilles

Birth Place: Eureka, CA

Birthday: December 7, 1979, Sagittarius

Profession: Singer-songwriter, Pianist

User Rating: (69 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Robin Williams, Billy Crystal
Billy Crystal Will Lead Robin Williams Tribute at the Emmy Awards

Billy Crystal will deliver the tribute to Robin Williams at the Primetime Emmy Awards on M…

Black Sails
Weekend Review: Black Sails, Mitt and Lizzie Borden

It's quite a week for those who enjoy rugged armchair escapism of the historical epic vari…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop