Sandy Denton Celebrity Watchlist

Sandy Denton

Birth Name: Sandra Denton

Birth Place: Kingston, Jamaica

Birthday: November 9, 1969, Scorpio

Profession: Rapper

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Stay Tuned - Official Trailer
02:04 — A television-addicted man and his wife are transported to Hell, where they must survive 24 hours of television appearances. Highlighted by takeoffs of (more…)
10 Wildest Rock Star Moments in VH1 History | Late Night Dominos
03:46 — Pepa starts playing late night games with the guys and Salt is pissed!
The Salt-N-Pepa Show | Ep. 14 | Finale Show Clips | Telling Salt the Truth
03:12 — Pepa finally lets Salt know about the Mardi Gras plans. Take a look at how she reacts!
The Salt-N-Pepa Show | Ep. 11 | Write and Wrong Show Clips | Starting the Writing Process
03:29 — Watch as these ladies start brainstorming song ideas and lyrics!

Details

  • Birth Name: Sandra Denton
  • Birth Place: Kingston, Jamaica
  • Birthday: November 9, 1969, Scorpio
  • Profession: Rapper

Watch This

Sterling K. Brown, <em>This Is Us</em>
This Is Us Cast Reveals Their Craziest Fan Encounters

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind