Sandy Denton Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sandra Denton

Birth Place: Kingston, Jamaica

Birthday: November 9, 1969, Scorpio

Profession: Rapper

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Reality Cast Member
2010
Actor
1992

Shop