Samuel Witwer Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Samuel Stewart Witwer

Birth Place: Glenview, IL

Birthday: October 20, 1977, Libra

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating:4.77 out of 5 (159 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Actor
2011
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003