Samuel West Celebrity Watchlist

Samuel West

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Samuel Alexander Joseph West

Birth Place: Hammersmith, London, England

Birthday: June 19, 1966, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating: