Samuel WestCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Samuel Alexander Joseph West

Birth Place: Hammersmith, London, England

Birthday: June 19, 1966, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop