Samm Levine Celebrity Watchlist

Samm Levine

Birth Name: Samuel Franklin Levine

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: March 12, 1982, Pisces

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(2 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Inglourious Basterds - Trailer 1
01:43 — A group of Jewish-American soldiers terrorize the Third Reich by scalping and brutally killing Nazis.
Inglourious Basterds - Teaser
00:41 — A select group of soldiers seek Nazi scalps in German-occupied France.
Inglourious Basterds - Trailer 2
02:21 — A select group of soldiers seek Nazi scalps in German-occupied France.
Jobs - Clip - Garage Conversation
01:02 — The extraordinary story of Steve Jobs, the original innovator and ground-breaking entrepreneur who let nothing stand in the way of greatness. The fi (more…)

Watch See all »

Tue Aug 30 5:00pm
That '70s ShowTrampled Under Foot(Season 5, Episode 21) POP

Nina (Joanna Canton) breaks up with Fez, citing his neediness; the gang decides they need a new friend, but not the one Kitty suggests. Lance: Samm Levine. Julie: Caryn Greenhut. Fez: Wilmer Valderrama. Kitty: Debra Jo Rupp. Hyde: Danny Masterson.

I’ll Watch29 Watching
Tue Aug 30 10:30pm
That '70s ShowTrampled Under Foot(Season 5, Episode 21) POP

Nina (Joanna Canton) breaks up with Fez, citing his neediness; the gang decides they need a new friend, but not the one Kitty suggests. Lance: Samm Levine. Julie: Caryn Greenhut. Fez: Wilmer Valderrama. Kitty: Debra Jo Rupp. Hyde: Danny Masterson.

I’ll Watch29 Watching
Thu Sep 1 3:12am
How I Met Your MotherOkay Awesome(Season 1, Episode 5) TVLAND

Robin takes Ted and Barney with her when she gets VIP passes to an exclusive club, while Marshall and Lily, who decide they need to do grown-up stuff, host a wine-tasting party. Kelly: Vanessa Evigan. Phil: Samm Levine. Chris: Ryan Raddatz.

I’ll Watch174 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Samuel Franklin Levine
  • Birth Place: Chicago, IL
  • Birthday: March 12, 1982, Pisces
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

Chris Geere and Aya Cash
The You're the Worst cast can act, but can they draw? (Nope!)

We challenged Chris Geere, Aya Cash, Kether Donohue and Desmin Borges to draw 45-second portraits of each other and the results were... interesting