Samm Levine Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Samuel Franklin Levine

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: March 12, 1982, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Samm Levine Photos

  • Ian Somerhalder, Rick Gonzalez, Kristen Bell, Samm Levine and Christina Milian - "Pulse" Los Angeles premiere - Aug. 2006
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Do No Harm - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Samm Levine and Steven Pasquale
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/NBC
  • Do No Harm - Season 1 - Samm Levine as Josh Stern
    Photo By: Patrick Randak/NBC
  • Hank - Season 1 - "Drag Your Daughter to Work Day" - David Koechner as Grady Funk, Kelsey Grammer as Hank, Jordan Hinson as Maddie, and Samm Levine
    Photo By: Richard Foreman/ABC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop