Sami Isler Celebrity Watchlist

Sami Isler

Birth Name: Samantha Isler

Birth Place: Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States

Birthday: October 26, 1998, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Samantha Isler, Sean Hayes

The Thursday Playlist: Family Comedies and an Originals Spinoff

This fall you can really feel the Modern Family influence in the development of most networks' new comedy slates, and it's especially noticeable on NBC's Thursday lineup. With the exception of the long-running Parks and Recreation, which until the do… Read more

More NewsSee all »

Sean Saves the World
Will & Grace Paved the Way for Sean Hayes' New NBC Comedy Sean Saves the World

Will & Grace is returning to NBC ... sort of. The better half of Will & Grace is returning to NBC —…

Details

  • Birth Name: Samantha Isler
  • Birth Place: Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States
  • Birthday: October 26, 1998, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »