Sami Isler Celebrity Watchlist

Sami Isler

Birth Name: Samantha Isler

Birth Place: Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States

Birthday: October 26, 1998, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Samantha Isler, Sean Hayes

The Thursday Playlist: Family Comedies and an Originals Spinoff

This fall you can really feel the Modern Family influence in the development of most networks' new comedy slates, and it's especially noticeable on NBC's Thursday lineup. With the exception of the long-running Parks and Recreation, which until the do… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Sean Saves The World: Trapped In The Closet Part 2 Trailer
01:05 — Sean trades Lorna's affections for a favor from Max's dad. Stacy Keach guest stars.
Sean Saves The World: The Good, The Bad And The Sean Trailer
01:02 — Lorna and Max are determined to make Sean a better father and manager.
Sean Saves The World: Shut Your Parent Trap Trailer
01:08 — Sean brokers a date between his mom and Max's dad. Max's cranky father Lee arrives, causing the paternally stressed Max to make life hard for his empl (more…)
Sean Saves The World: Sean Comes Clean Trailer
01:26 — Trying to protect Liz's feelings, Sean gets set up on the worst date ever.

More NewsSee all »

Sean Saves the World
Will & Grace Paved the Way for Sean Hayes' New NBC Comedy Sean Saves the World

Will & Grace is returning to NBC ... sort of. The better half of Will & Grace is returning to NBC —…

Details

  • Birth Name: Samantha Isler
  • Birth Place: Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States
  • Birthday: October 26, 1998, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments