Sami IslerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Samantha Isler

Birth Place: Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States

Birthday: October 26, 1998, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sami Isler Photos

  • Sean Saves The World - Season 1 - "Shut Your Parent Trap" - Linda Lavin and Samantha Isler
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Sean Saves The World - Season 1 - " Date Expectations" - Samantha Isler and Sean Hayes
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Sean Saves The World - Season 1 - "Busted" - Samantha Isler and Sean Hayes
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Sean Saves the World - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Samantha Isler and Sean Hayes
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Sean Saves the World - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Sean Hayes and Samantha Isler
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Sean Saves the World - Season 1 "Pilot" - Samantha Isler and Sean Hayes
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Sean Saves the World - Season 1 - Samantha Isler
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC

Shop