Samantha Logan Celebrity Watchlist

Samantha Logan

Birth Name: Samantha Jade Logan

Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts, United States

Birthday: October 27, 1997, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(21 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Goodbye Mr. Marbles
01:38 — Epiphany tries to apologize to an upset Mac for destroying Mr. Marbles.
GH Spoiler: Will Julian Jerome Go Free?
01:22 — Julian's fate is now in the hands of the jury.
Spoiler: Will Franco Give Into Hayden's Demands?
00:55 — Hayden agrees to help save Liz's life...for a price.
Jason & Sam Get Married
03:41 — Sam & Jason exchange romantic wedding vows.

Details

  • Birth Name: Samantha Jade Logan
  • Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts, United States
  • Birthday: October 27, 1997, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent