Samantha HarrisCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Samantha Harris Shapiro

Birth Place: Hopkins, MN

Birthday: November 27, 2015, Sagittarius

Profession: TV host, Reporter, Anchor, Actor

User Rating: (114 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Samantha Harris
Samantha Harris' Cancer Has Spread

Samantha Harris, who underwent a double mastectomy in May, may have to undergo chemo after…

Samantha Harris
Samantha Harris Undergoes Double Mastectomy

Samantha Harris successfully underwent a double mastectomy on Tuesday, the former Dancing…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop