Samantha Bond Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Samantha Jane Bond

Birth Place: Barnes, London, England

Birthday: November 27, 1961, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2007
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Remarks by
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1989
Actor
1984
Actor
Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop