Samantha BarksCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Samantha Jane Barks

Birth Place: Laxey, Isle of Man

Birthday: October 2, 1990, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Performer
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Performer
2011

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop