Sam WorthingtonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Samuel Henry John Worthington

Birth Place: Godalming, Surrey, England

Birthday: August 2, 1976, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (59 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop