Sam Waterston Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Samuel Atkinson Waterston

Birth Place: Cambridge, MA

Birthday: November 15, 1940, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.57 out of 5 (198 ratings)

Your Rating: