Sam WaterstonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Samuel Atkinson Waterston

Birth Place: Cambridge, MA

Birthday: November 15, 1940, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (198 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2012
Guest
2011
Appearing
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Appearing
2009
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2007
Guest
2006
Actor
2003
Voice
2000
Voice
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1987
Actor
1985
Actor
1982
Actor
1980
Actor
1980
Actor
1980
Actor
1979
Actor
1978
Actor
1978
Actor
1975
Actor
1974
Actor
1972
Actor
1969
Actor
1967