Sam Smith Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Samuel Frederick Smith

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: May 17, 1992, Taurus

Profession: Singer, Songwriter

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2015
Performer
2015
Subject (person only)
2015
Performer
2015
Guest
2014
Performer
2014
Performer
2014
Performer
2014
Performer
2014
Performer
2014
Performer
2014
Performer
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Appearing
2014
Performer
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
1999
Actor
1996
Actor
1994

Shop