Sam Smith Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Samuel Frederick Smith

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: May 17, 1992, Taurus

Profession: Singer, Songwriter

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Show More

Shop