Sam Shepard Celebrity Watchlist

Sam Shepard

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Samuel Shepard Rogers IV

Birth Place: Fort Sheridan, IL

Birthday: November 5, 1943, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Playwright, Director, Writer

User Rating:4.83 out of 5 (6 ratings)

Your Rating: