Sam ShepardCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Samuel Shepard Rogers IV

Birth Place: Fort Sheridan, IL

Birthday: November 5, 1943, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Playwright, Director, Writer

User Rating: (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop