Sam Raimi Celebrity Watchlist

Sam Raimi

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Samuel Marshall Raimi

Birth Place: Royal Oak, MI

Birthday: October 23, 1959, Libra

Profession: Director, Producer, Screenwriter, Actor

User Rating:4 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating: