Sam PageCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Samuel Elliott

Birth Place: Not available

Birthday: November 5, 1976,

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (41 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Actor
2013
Set Decorator
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Appearing
2008
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Set Design

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop